Local Train Timetable
Home > Local Train Timetable Hyderabad

Local Train Timetable Hyderabad

Government of Andhra Pradesh and Southern central railway together are operating a “Multi Modal Transport System” (MMTS) for commuters in Hyderabad. MMTS is providing best commuting service to passengers in Hyderabad with its local train service. Local train timetable Hyderabad is helpful and it is very easy to track a train for use. Hyderabad local train timetable comprises of complete list of local trains which are run on different tracks of Hyderabad and which makes commuting a very easy and simple task.

str Falaknuma To Lingampally :

Station Name FL1 FL2 FL3 FL4 FL5 FL6 FL7 FL8 FL9 FL10 FL11 FL12 FL13 FL14 FL15
Falaknuma 5:00 5:40 7:40 7:30 7:55 9:20 10:30 10:45 13:25 14:50 16:20 17:35 18:40 19:35 21:30
Huppuguda 5:03 5:43 7:43 7:33 7:58 9:23 10:33 10:48 13:28 14:53 16:23 17:38 18:43 19:38 21:33
Yakutpura 5:07 5:47 7:47 7:37 8:02 9:27 10:37 10:52 13:32 14:57 16:27 17:42 18:47 19:42 21:37
Dabirpura 5:09 5:49 7:49 7:39 8:04 9:29 10:39 10:54 13:34 14:59 16:29 17:44 18:49 19:44 21:39
Malakpet 5:11 5:51 6:31 7:41 8:06 9:31 10:41 10:56 13:36 15:01 16:31 17:46 18:51 19:46 21:41
Kacheguda 5:15 5:55 6:35 7:45 8:10 9:35 10:45 11:00 13:40 15:05 16:35 17:50 18:55 19:50 21:45
Vidyanagar 5:19 5:59 6:39 7:49 8:14 9:39 10:49 11:04 13:44 15:09 16:39 17:54 18:59 19:54 21:49
Jamai Osmania 5:21 6:01 6:41 7:51 8:16 9:41 10:51 11:06 13:46 15:11 16:41 17:56 19:01 19:56 21:51
Arts College 5:23 6:03 6:43 7:53 8:18 9:43 10:53 11:08 13:48 15:13 16:43 17:58 19:03 19:58 21:53
Sitafalmandi 5:25 6:05 6:45 7:55 8:20 9:45 10:55 11:10 13:50 15:15 16:45 18:00 19:05 20:00 21:55
Secunderabad 5:32 6:12 6:52 8:02 8:27 9:52 11:07 11:50 13:57 15:22 17:05 18:10 19:12 20:10 22:02
James Street 5:38 6:18 6:58 8:08 8:33 9:58 11:13 11:56 14:03 15:28 17:11 18:16 19:18 20:16 22:08
Sanjeevaiah Park 5:40 7:40 7:00 8:10 8:35 10:00 11:15 11:58 14:05 15:30 17:13 18:18 19:20 20:18 22:10
Begumpet 5:43 7:43 7:03 8:13 8:38 10:03 11:18 12:01 14:08 15:33 17:16 19:41 19:23 20:21 22:13
Nature Cure Hospital 5:45 7:45 7:05 8:15 8:40 10:05 11:20 12:03 14:10 15:35 17:18 19:43 19:25 20:23 22:15
Fatehnagar 5:47 7:47 7:07 8:17 8:42 10:07 11:22 12:05 14:12 15:37 17:20 19:45 19:27 20:25 22:17
Bharatnagar 5:50 6:30 7:10 8:20 8:45 10:10 11:25 12:08 14:15 15:40 17:23 19:48 19:30 20:28 22:20
Borabanda 5:52 6:32 7:12 8:22 8:47 10:12 11:27 12:10 14:17 15:42 17:25 18:30 19:32 20:30 22:22
Hitech City 5:56 6:36 7:16 8:26 8:51 10:16 11:31 12:14 14:21 15:46 17:29 18:34 19:36 20:34 22:26
Hafeezpet 6:00 6:40 7:20 8:30 8:55 10:20 11:35 12:18 14:25 15:50 17:33 18:38 19:40 20:38 22:30
Chandanagar 6:05 6:45 7:25 8:35 9:00 10:25 11:40 12:23 14:30 15:55 17:38 18:43 19:45 20:43 22:35
Lingampally 6:10 6:55 7:35 8:50 9:15 10:30 11:50 12:30 14:35 16:05 18:00 19:05 20:00 20:53 22:45

Lingampally To Falaknuma:

Folowing table gives the hyderabad metro (MMTS) train timings in 24hr format.

Station Name LF1 LF2 LF3 LF4 LF5 LF6 LF7 LF8 LF9 LF10 LF11 LF12 LF13 LF14 LF15 LF16 LF17
Lingampally 5:00 6:20 7:10 8:00 9:00 9:25 10:40 12:00 12:40 14:55 15:20 16:15 17:50 18:40 19:15 20:10 21:10
Chandanagar 5:04 6:24 7:14 8:04 9:04 9:29 10:44 12:04 12:44 14:59 15:24 16:19 17:54 18:44 19:19 20:14 21:14
Hafeezpet 5:09 6:29 7:19 8:09 9:09 9:34 10:49 12:09 12:49 15:04 15:29 16:24 17:59 18:49 19:24 20:19 21:19
Hitech City 5:14 6:34 7:24 8:14 9:14 9:39 10:54 12:14 12:54 15:09 15:34 16:29 18:04 18:54 19:29 20:24 21:24
Borabanda 5:16 6:36 7:26 8:16 9:16 9:41 10:56 12:16 12:56 15:11 15:36 16:31 18:06 18:56 19:31 20:26 21:26
Bharatnagar 5:19 6:39 7:29 8:19 9:19 9:44 10:59 12:19 12:59 15:14 15:39 16:34 18:09 18:59 19:34 20:29 21:29
Fatehnagar 5:22 6:42 7:32 8:22 9:22 9:47 11:02 12:22 13:02 15:17 15:42 16:37 18:12 19:02 19:37 20:32 21:32
Nature Cure Hospital 5:24 6:44 7:34 8:24 9:24 9:49 11:04 12:24 13:04 15:19 15:44 16:39 18:14 19:04 19:39 20:34 21:34
Begumpet 5:25 6:45 7:35 8:25 9:25 9:50 11:05 12:25 13:05 15:20 15:45 16:40 18:15 19:05 19:40 20:35 21:35
Sanjeevaiah Park 5:30 6:50 7:40 8:30 9:30 9:55 11:10 12:30 13:10 15:25 15:50 16:45 18:20 19:10 19:45 20:40 21:40
James Street 5:32 6:52 7:42 8:32 9:32 9:57 11:12 12:32 13:12 15:27 15:52 16:47 18:22 19:12 19:47 20:42 21:42
Secunderabad 5:42 7:02 7:57 8:42 9:42 10:07 11:30 12:42 13:22 15:40 16:07 16:57 18:32 19:22 20:05 20:52 22:00
Sitafalmandi 5:47 7:07 8:02 8:47 9:47 10:12 11:35 12:47 13:27 15:45 16:12 17:02 18:37 19:27 20:10 20:57 22:05
Arts College 5:49 7:09 8:04 8:49 9:49 10:14 11:37 12:49 13:29 15:47 16:14 17:04 18:39 19:29 20:12 20:59 22:07
Jamai Osmania 5:51 7:11 8:06 8:51 9:51 10:16 11:39 12:51 13:31 15:49 16:16 17:06 18:41 19:31 20:14 21:01 22:09
Vidyanagar 5:53 7:13 8:08 8:53 9:53 10:18 11:41 12:53 13:33 15:51 16:18 17:08 18:43 19:33 20:16 21:03 22:11
Kacheguda 5:58 7:18 8:13 8:58 9:58 10:23 11:46 12:58 13:38 15:56 16:23 17:13 18:48 19:38 20:21 21:08 22:16
Malakpet 5:51 7:21 8:16 9:01 10:01 10:26 11:49 13:01 13:41 15:59 16:26 17:16 18:51 19:41 20:24 21:11 22:19
Dabirpura 5:53 7:23 8:18 9:03 10:03 10:28 11:51 13:03 13:43 16:01 16:28 17:18 18:53 19:43 20:26 21:13 22:21
Yakutpura 5:55 7:25 8:20 9:05 10:05 10:30 11:53 13:05 13:45 16:03 16:30 17:20 18:55 19:45 20:28 21:15 22:23
Huppuguda 5:59 7:29 8:24 9:09 10:09 10:34 11:57 13:09 13:49 16:07 16:34 17:24 18:59 19:49 20:32 21:19 22:26
Falaknuma 6:15 7:30 8:30 9:15 10:15 10:40 12:00 13:15 13:55 16:10 16:40 17:30 19:05 19:55 20:35 21:25 22:30
 
Bookmark and Share