Local Train Timetable
Home >Kanpur to Lucknow Local Train Timetable

Kanpur to Lucknow Local Train Timetable

Stations Event 64202 64260 64204 64206 64208 64210 64212 64252 64214 64216 64254
Panki Departute xxxx 6:00 xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx
Govindpuri Departute xxxx 6:10 xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx
Kanpur Anwarganj Departute xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx xxxx 18:00 20:50 xxxx
Kanpur Central Departute 5:00 6:30 7:35 9:15 10:45 11:45 14:05 16:20 18:15 21:10 22:25
Kanpur Bridge Departute 5:09 6:39 7:44 9:24 10:54 11:54 14:14 16:29 18:24 21:19 22:34
Magarwara Departute 5:16 6:46 7:51 9:31 11:01 12:01 14:21 16:36 18:31 21:26 22:41
Unnao Jn. Departute 5:24 6:54 7:59 9:39 11:09 12:09 14:29 16:44 18:39 21:34 22:49
Sonik Departute 5:34 7:02 8:07 9:47 11:17 12:17 14:37 16:52 18:47 21:42 22:57
Ajgain Departute 5:41 7:08 8:13 9:53 11:23 12:24 14:43 16:58 18:53 21:48 23:03
Kusumbhi Departute 5:48 7:13 8:18 9:58 11:28 12:29 14:48 17:03 18:58 21:53 23:08
Jaitipur Departute 5:54 7:18 8:23 10:03 11:33 12:34 14:53 17:08 19:03 21:58 23:13
Harauni Departute 6:04 7:27 8:32 10:12 11:42 12:43 15:02 17:17 19:12 22:07 23:22
Piparsand Departute 6:13 7:42 8:38 10:18 11:48 12:49 15:08 17:23 19:18 22:13 23:28
Amausi Departute 6:22 7:59 8:48 10:27 11:58 12:58 15:23 17:33 19:24 22:23 23:34
Manak Nagar Departute 6:29 8:04 8:59 10:38 12:08 13:09 15:29 17:49 19:39 22:34 23:50
Lucknow Jn. Arrival 6:50 8:20 9:15 10:55 12:40 13:25 15:40 18:05 19:55 22:50 0:05

 

 
Bookmark and Share